# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage |
| 04-30 2019 | KK Zadar | MZT Skopje | 86:75 | (29:18, 21:22, 16:22, 20:13) | RM |
| 04-23 2019 | MZT Skopje | KK Zadar | 77:78 | (23:18, 20:17, 15:21, 19:22) | RM |
| 04-22 2019 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | Buducnost Podgorica | 97:54 | (18:13, 29:8, 27:16, 23:17) | Final |
| 04-19 2019 | Buducnost Podgorica | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 84:80 | (20:25, 15:13, 22:20, 27:22) | Final |
| 04-17 2019 | Buducnost Podgorica | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 80:72 | (18:25, 27:25, 21:8, 14:14) | Final |
| | KK Zadar | MZT Skopje | 83:89 | (18:30, 18:27, 25:22, 22:10) | RM |
| 04-14 2019 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | Buducnost Podgorica | 107:69 | (26:19, 28:19, 22:16, 31:15) | Final |
| 04-12 2019 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | Buducnost Podgorica | 91:72 | (18:20, 27:22, 20:10, 26:20) | Final |
| 04-07 2019 | Cedevita Zagreb | Buducnost Podgorica | 73:78 | (21:10, 20:29, 17:18, 15:21) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-06 2019 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | Partizan Belgrade | 84:63 | (21:13, 23:15, 20:13, 20:22) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-31 2019 | Buducnost Podgorica | Cedevita Zagreb | 87:72 | (16:17, 17:14, 25:19, 29:22) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-30 2019 | Partizan Belgrade | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 70:67 | (13:9, 21:18, 14:22, 22:18) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-25 2019 | Cedevita Zagreb | Buducnost Podgorica | 90:83 | (21:18, 16:20, 28:21, 25:24) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-23 2019 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | Partizan Belgrade | 106:101* | (21:11, 15:24, 24:28, 25:22; 21:16) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-17 2019 | Krka Novo Mesto | Union Olimpija Ljubljana | 62:59 | (17:13, 15:18, 16:16, 14:12) | |
| | Buducnost Podgorica | Cibona Zagreb | 91:82 | (26:21, 19:24, 21:23, 25:14) | |
| | Igokea Aleksandrovac | KK Zadar | 100:82 | (26:14, 35:25, 18:23, 21:20) | |
| 03-16 2019 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | Mega Belgrade | 100:76 | (20:23, 37:10, 25:25, 18:18) | |
| | FMP Belgrade | Partizan Belgrade | 73:72 | (18:17, 27:22, 16:17, 12:16) | |
| 03-15 2019 | Cedevita Zagreb | Mornar Bar | 94:80 | (26:20, 18:17, 28:22, 22:21) | |
| 03-11 2019 | Mega Belgrade | Buducnost Podgorica | 70:77 | (11:17, 18:19, 15:19, 26:22) | |
| 03-10 2019 | Mornar Bar | FMP Belgrade | 79:69 | (23:13, 18:23, 20:13, 18:20) | |
| | Union Olimpija Ljubljana | Cedevita Zagreb | 70:98 | (29:29, 11:22, 14:20, 16:27) | |
| 03-09 2019 | Cibona Zagreb | Krka Novo Mesto | 99:71 | (18:22, 19:22, 36:13, 26:14) | |
| | Partizan Belgrade | Igokea Aleksandrovac | 67:57 | (14:13, 17:10, 16:16, 20:18) | |
| | KK Zadar | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 69:87 | (15:19, 16:18, 17:35, 21:15) | |
| 03-04 2019 | Buducnost Podgorica | KK Zadar | 75:69 | (23:27, 22:18, 15:16, 15:8) | |
| | FMP Belgrade | Union Olimpija Ljubljana | 64:63 | (17:13, 9:23, 22:13, 16:14) | |
| 03-03 2019 | Cibona Zagreb | Mega Belgrade | 89:71 | (22:13, 23:22, 22:20, 22:16) | |
| | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | Partizan Belgrade | 70:68 | (16:16, 16:18, 20:14, 18:20) | |
| 03-02 2019 | Krka Novo Mesto | Cedevita Zagreb | 82:71 | (15:24, 26:12, 23:19, 18:16) | |
| | Igokea Aleksandrovac | Mornar Bar | 81:60 | (18:10, 19:20, 24:21, 20:9) | |
* - after overtime |