# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage |
| 06-15 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Olimpia Milano | 71:96 | (20:25, 13:23, 23:18, 15:30) | Final |
| 06-13 2018 | Olimpia Milano | Aquila Basket Trento | 91:90 | (31:22, 17:28, 23:16, 20:24) | Final |
| 06-11 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Olimpia Milano | 77:74 | (11:13, 18:21, 23:21, 25:19) | Final |
| 06-09 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Olimpia Milano | 72:65 | (17:17, 18:14, 23:17, 14:17) | Final |
| 06-07 2018 | Olimpia Milano | Aquila Basket Trento | 90:80 | (27:29, 30:18, 14:14, 19:19) | Final |
| 06-05 2018 | Olimpia Milano | Aquila Basket Trento | 98:85 | (15:12, 32:22, 23:18, 28:33) | Final |
| 05-31 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Reyer Venezia | 84:76 | (25:20, 11:21, 26:16, 22:19) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-30 2018 | Brescia Leonessa | Olimpia Milano | 70:76 | (16:25, 17:17, 21:15, 16:19) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-29 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Reyer Venezia | 81:63 | (19:11, 19:22, 20:23, 23:7) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-28 2018 | Brescia Leonessa | Olimpia Milano | 74:80 | (17:17, 21:19, 17:22, 19:22) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-27 2018 | Reyer Venezia | Aquila Basket Trento | 80:77 | (25:14, 19:8, 11:28, 25:27) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-26 2018 | Olimpia Milano | Brescia Leonessa | 89:68 | (30:13, 30:18, 14:19, 15:18) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-25 2018 | Reyer Venezia | Aquila Basket Trento | 78:80 | (25:23, 18:21, 19:18, 16:18) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-24 2018 | Olimpia Milano | Brescia Leonessa | 82:85 | (13:21, 23:22, 29:27, 17:15) | 1/ 2 |
| 05-19 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Felice Scandone Avellino | 84:68 | (21:20, 21:17, 24:19, 18:12) | 1/ 4 |
| 05-17 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Felice Scandone Avellino | 88:80 | (17:21, 20:20, 19:17, 32:22) | 1/ 4 |
| | Vanoli Cremona | Reyer Venezia | 72:99 | (15:25, 17:22, 23:23, 17:29) | 1/ 4 |
| 05-16 2018 | Pallacanestro Varese | Brescia Leonessa | 64:69* | (8:14, 18:9, 24:20, 10:17; 4:9) | 1/ 4 |
| | Pallacanestro Cantu | Olimpia Milano | 65:74 | (14:15, 13:28, 18:12, 20:19) | 1/ 4 |
| 05-15 2018 | Felice Scandone Avellino | Aquila Basket Trento | 80:59 | (24:15, 20:18, 16:10, 20:16) | 1/ 4 |
| | Reyer Venezia | Vanoli Cremona | 108:76 | (24:12, 26:30, 26:20, 32:14) | 1/ 4 |
| 05-14 2018 | Brescia Leonessa | Pallacanestro Varese | 77:75 | (14:22, 23:18, 16:20, 24:15) | 1/ 4 |
| | Olimpia Milano | Pallacanestro Cantu | 87:75 | (24:17, 30:22, 14:16, 19:20) | 1/ 4 |
| 05-13 2018 | Felice Scandone Avellino | Aquila Basket Trento | 77:79 | (17:18, 21:17, 20:13, 19:31) | 1/ 4 |
| | Reyer Venezia | Vanoli Cremona | 87:77 | (31:20, 21:21, 16:22, 19:14) | 1/ 4 |
| 05-12 2018 | Brescia Leonessa | Pallacanestro Varese | 68:61 | (13:20, 18:20, 24:12, 13:9) | 1/ 4 |
| | Olimpia Milano | Pallacanestro Cantu | 105:73 | (33:18, 22:21, 29:19, 21:15) | 1/ 4 |
| 05-09 2018 | Auxilium Torino | Pallacanestro Varese | 92:83 | (14:25, 26:16, 29:20, 23:22) | |
| | Dinamo Sassari | Victoria Libertas Pesaro | 112:81 | (28:14, 29:22, 30:24, 25:21) | |
| | Felice Scandone Avellino | Aquila Basket Trento | 78:74 | (19:19, 17:18, 18:20, 24:17) | |
| | Pallacanestro Cantu | New Basket Brindisi | 98:85 | (23:28, 27:22, 20:17, 28:18) | |
| | Pallacanestro Reggiana | Virtus Bologna | 104:99 | (25:15, 25:16, 27:32, 27:36) | |
| | Pistoia Basket | Brescia Leonessa | 90:85 | (26:22, 20:22, 26:23, 18:18) | |
| | Reyer Venezia | Olimpia Milano | 89:86 | (31:28, 10:12, 26:23, 22:23) | |
| | Vanoli Cremona | Orlandina Basket | 119:95 | (33:31, 24:22, 32:19, 30:23) | |
| 05-06 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Dinamo Sassari | 87:81 | (24:15, 21:15, 19:23, 23:28) | |
| | Brescia Leonessa | Auxilium Torino | 98:95* | (21:11, 27:23, 16:27, 19:22; 15:12) | |
| | New Basket Brindisi | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 75:72 | (22:17, 22:13, 16:24, 15:18) | |
| | Olimpia Milano | Pistoia Basket | 101:74 | (31:20, 17:13, 29:21, 24:20) | |
| | Orlandina Basket | Pallacanestro Cantu | 71:70 | (15:20, 16:24, 16:8, 24:18) | |
| | Pallacanestro Varese | Vanoli Cremona | 89:79 | (24:17, 23:23, 22:20, 20:19) | |
| | Victoria Libertas Pesaro | Reyer Venezia | 77:74 | (20:21, 18:16, 22:16, 17:21) | |
| | Virtus Bologna | Felice Scandone Avellino | 64:70 | (15:18, 13:15, 13:13, 23:24) | |
| 04-29 2018 | Pallacanestro Cantu | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 90:79 | (24:25, 21:20, 24:17, 21:17) | |
| | Pallacanestro Varese | New Basket Brindisi | 69:65 | (8:13, 17:14, 24:10, 20:28) | |
| | Pistoia Basket | Virtus Bologna | 61:74 | (14:23, 18:22, 14:14, 15:15) | |
| | Auxilium Torino | Aquila Basket Trento | 88:92 | (27:10, 15:28, 24:22, 22:32) | |
| | Reyer Venezia | Orlandina Basket | 104:85 | (25:19, 24:18, 30:26, 25:22) | |
| | Felice Scandone Avellino | Dinamo Sassari | 67:80 | (13:25, 17:9, 16:29, 21:17) | |
| | Olimpia Milano | Victoria Libertas Pesaro | 70:75 | (16:18, 19:13, 13:24, 22:20) | |
| 04-28 2018 | Vanoli Cremona | Brescia Leonessa | 88:86 | (26:19, 17:16, 26:27, 19:24) | |
| 04-23 2018 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | Auxilium Torino | 89:82 | (18:21, 22:21, 25:18, 24:22) | |
| 04-22 2018 | Aquila Basket Trento | Pistoia Basket | 85:70 | (21:23, 21:16, 20:14, 23:17) | |
| | Brescia Leonessa | Olimpia Milano | 88:85* | (24:18, 24:27, 16:15, 11:15; 13:10) | |
| | Virtus Bologna | Pallacanestro Varese | 69:71 | (22:18, 14:10, 16:19, 17:24) | |
| | Orlandina Basket | Felice Scandone Avellino | 73:77* | (20:16, 13:25, 15:15, 20:12; 5:9) | |
| | New Basket Brindisi | Vanoli Cremona | 72:99 | (26:23, 18:21, 11:32, 17:23) | |
| | Victoria Libertas Pesaro | Pallacanestro Cantu | 82:91 | (18:23, 16:28, 18:16, 30:24) | |
| | Dinamo Sassari | Reyer Venezia | 84:92 | (23:22, 20:21, 19:26, 22:23) | |
* - after overtime |