Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karpaty Lviv | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 45-15 | 1.7-0.6 | 64 | W D W L W | |
2. | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 37-28 | 1.4-1.1 | 44 | D W W D L | |
3. | Nyva Buzova | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 31-32 | 1.2-1.2 | 39 | W L W W D | |
4. | Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 34-27 | 1.3-1.0 | 37 | D W L W W | |
5. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 34-25 | 1.3-1.0 | 36 | W D W D W | |
6. | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 33-27 | 1.3-1.0 | 35 | L W L W D | |
7. | Nyva Ternopil | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25-25 | 1.0-1.0 | 34 | W L W D D | |
8. | Agrobiznes Volochysk | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23-27 | 0.9-1.0 | 34 | L L L D L | |
9. | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 26-33 | 1.0-1.3 | 28 | L W W L W | |
10. | FC Khust | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 30-45 | 1.2-1.8 | 26 | L W L W W | |
Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Inhulets Petrove | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 55-15 | 2.1-0.6 | 61 | W W W W W | |
2. | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 54-17 | 2.1-0.7 | 50 | D W L D L | |
3. | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 22-26 | 0.8-1.0 | 36 | D D W L L | |
4. | FC Mariupol | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 27-24 | 1.0-0.9 | 35 | L L L D D | |
5. | SC Poltava | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 45-42 | 1.7-1.6 | 34 | L L L L W | |
6. | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 24-37 | 0.9-1.4 | 26 | L W W W L | |
7. | MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 26-43 | 1.0-1.7 | 25 | L L L L L | |
8. | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 22-44 | 0.8-1.7 | 23 | W L L D D | |
9. | Kremin Kremenchuk | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18-47 | 0.7-1.8 | 21 | W D L D L | |
10. | FC Chernihiv | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 30-62 | 1.2-2.4 | 21 | W L L W D |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 5 : to Next stage
Persha Liga (alternative/former name: Liga 1, First League) is the second level football (soccer) tournament in Ukraine.
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. | 05-11 2024 | Metalist Kharkiv | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:2) | |
25. | 05-04 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | FC Khust | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:1) | |
24. | 04-28 2024 | Nyva Ternopil | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 2:0 | (0:0, 2:0) | |
23. | 04-20 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1:1 | (1:0, 0:1) | |
22. | 04-13 2024 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1:1 | (1:1, 0:0) | |
21. | 04-06 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Metalist Kharkiv | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
20. | 03-30 2024 | FC Khust | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 4:2 | (0:1, 4:1) | |
19. | 03-22 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
18. | 11-25 2023 | Inhulets Petrove | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1:1 | (0:1, 1:0) | |
17. | 11-19 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | FC Chernihiv | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2) | |
16. | 11-12 2023 | SC Poltava | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 4:1 | (2:0, 2:1) | |
15. | 11-04 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0) | |
14. | 10-26 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 2:2 | (0:2, 2:0) | |
13. | 10-20 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 4:1 | (2:1, 2:0) | |
12. | 10-13 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
11. | 10-07 2023 | FC Mariupol | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 2:3 | (2:2, 0:1) | |
10. | 10-01 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
9. | 09-24 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Inhulets Petrove | 1:2 | (0:1, 1:1) | |
8. | 09-17 2023 | FC Chernihiv | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
7. | 09-10 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | SC Poltava | 1:3 | (1:1, 0:2) | |
6. | 09-03 2023 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 3:1 | (1:1, 2:0) | |
5. | 08-28 2023 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
4. | 08-19 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
3. | 08-12 2023 | MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
2. | 08-07 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | FC Mariupol | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
1. | 07-28 2023 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 5:0 | (1:0, 4:0) |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7-15 | 0.7-1.5 | |||
Home H | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-6 | 0.2-1.2 | |||
Away A | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-9 | 1.2-1.8 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).