By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 6 : to Next stage 7 - 10 : to Play off (placement matches)
Klagenfurt AC-2 (aut): Match results
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
38.
02-24 2024
Unterland Cavaliers
Klagenfurt AC-2
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
37.
02-17 2024
EHC Lustenau
Klagenfurt AC-2
7:2
(3:1, 0:1, 4:0)
36.
02-15 2024
Klagenfurt AC-2
Adler Kitzbuhel
1:6
(0:4, 1:1, 0:1)
35.
02-03 2024
Adler Kitzbuhel
Klagenfurt AC-2
6:1
(3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
34.
02-01 2024
Klagenfurt AC-2
Unterland Cavaliers
7:1
(2:0, 1:0, 4:1)
33.
01-27 2024
Klagenfurt AC-2
EHC Lustenau
3:1
(0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
32.
01-25 2024
Fassa Canazei
Klagenfurt AC-2
5:2
(1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
31.
01-18 2024
Klagenfurt AC-2
Fassa Canazei
2:3P
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1)
30.
01-05 2024
Ritten Sport
Klagenfurt AC-2
3:2
(0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
29.
01-03 2024
Klagenfurt AC-2
SG Cortina
3:2P
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 2:0)
28.
12-30 2023
HC Gardena
Klagenfurt AC-2
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
27.
12-28 2023
HK Celje
Klagenfurt AC-2
5:4*
(1:0, 2:2, 1:2; 1:0)
26.
12-26 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Unterland Cavaliers
5:4
(2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
25.
12-21 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Acroni Jesenice
5:2
(2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
24.
12-19 2023
Steel Wings Linz
Klagenfurt AC-2
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
23.
12-07 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Fassa Canazei
0:9
(0:2, 0:2, 0:5)
22.
12-02 2023
SG Cortina
Klagenfurt AC-2
5:1
(1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
21.
12-01 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
EHC Lustenau
3:7
(0:3, 2:2, 1:2)
20.
11-25 2023
Vipiteno Broncos
Klagenfurt AC-2
5:2
(1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
19.
11-23 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
HC Merano
2:5
(2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
18.
11-21 2023
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
Klagenfurt AC-2
6:1
(3:0, 1:1, 2:0)
17.
11-18 2023
Eisbaren Berlin
Klagenfurt AC-2
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
16.
11-16 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Ritten Sport
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
15.
11-04 2023
EHC Lustenau
Klagenfurt AC-2
6:2
(0:1, 3:1, 3:0)
14.
11-03 2023
EHC Bregenzerwald
Klagenfurt AC-2
7:2
(1:0, 5:1, 1:1)
13.
10-28 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
HK Celje
3:5
(1:3, 0:1, 2:1)
12.
10-26 2023
Adler Kitzbuhel
Klagenfurt AC-2
5:2
(1:1, 0:0, 4:1)
11.
10-21 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Steel Wings Linz
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
10.
10-19 2023
Acroni Jesenice
Klagenfurt AC-2
7:1
(2:1, 4:0, 1:0)
9.
10-14 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
2:4
(0:0, 2:2, 0:2)
8.
10-12 2023
HC Merano
Klagenfurt AC-2
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
7.
10-07 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Adler Kitzbuhel
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
6.
10-05 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
HC Gardena
6:1
(2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
5.
09-30 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Eisbaren Berlin
1:9
(0:3, 0:2, 1:4)
4.
09-28 2023
Fassa Canazei
Klagenfurt AC-2
6:2
(1:1, 1:0, 4:1)
3.
09-26 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
Vipiteno Broncos
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
2.
09-22 2023
Klagenfurt AC-2
EHC Bregenzerwald
5:2
(1:0, 3:2, 1:0)
1.
09-16 2023
Unterland Cavaliers
Klagenfurt AC-2
7:1
(3:0, 2:0, 2:1)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts