# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage |
| 04-21 2014 | Farjestad Karlstad | Skelleftea AIK | 0:3 | (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) | Final |
| 04-19 2014 | Skelleftea AIK | Farjestad Karlstad | 8:1 | (3:1, 2:0, 3:0) | Final |
| 04-17 2014 | Farjestad Karlstad | Skelleftea AIK | 2:6 | (0:1, 1:1, 1:4) | Final |
| 04-15 2014 | Skelleftea AIK | Farjestad Karlstad | 3:0 | (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | Final |
| 04-11 2014 | Farjestad Karlstad | Vaxjo Lakers | 3:2* | (0:0, 0:1, 2:1; 1:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-09 2014 | Vaxjo Lakers | Farjestad Karlstad | 2:3 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-08 2014 | Skelleftea AIK | Linkoping HC | 7:3 | (3:0, 1:2, 3:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-07 2014 | Djurgarden Stockholm | VIK Vasteras | 6:2 | (3:1, 3:0, 0:1) | RT |
| | Farjestad Karlstad | Vaxjo Lakers | 1:2* | (0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| | Orebro HK | Malmo Redhawks | 0:4 | (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) | RT |
| | Rogle Angelholm | AIK Stockholm | 4:3 | (0:0, 0:1, 4:2) | RT |
| 04-06 2014 | Linkoping HC | Skelleftea AIK | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-05 2014 | Vaxjo Lakers | Farjestad Karlstad | 1:4 | (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-04 2014 | AIK Stockholm | Orebro HK | 1:2P | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | RT |
| | Malmo Redhawks | Djurgarden Stockholm | 3:4* | (1:0, 1:3, 1:0; 0:1) | RT |
| | Rogle Angelholm | VIK Vasteras | 1:2P | (1:1, 0:0, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | RT |
| | Skelleftea AIK | Linkoping HC | 4:1 | (0:1, 1:0, 3:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-03 2014 | Farjestad Karlstad | Vaxjo Lakers | 1:6 | (1:1, 0:3, 0:2) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-02 2014 | Linkoping HC | Skelleftea AIK | 2:8 | (2:4, 0:3, 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-01 2014 | Djurgarden Stockholm | Orebro HK | 2:4 | (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) | RT |
| | Malmo Redhawks | Rogle Angelholm | 3:5 | (1:3, 2:2, 0:0) | RT |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | Farjestad Karlstad | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) | 1/ 2 |
| | VIK Vasteras | AIK Stockholm | 1:4 | (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | RT |
| 03-31 2014 | Skelleftea AIK | Linkoping HC | 3:0 | (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-29 2014 | AIK Stockholm | Malmo Redhawks | 1:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | RT |
| | Orebro HK | VIK Vasteras | 5:0 | (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) | RT |
| | Rogle Angelholm | Djurgarden Stockholm | 2:4 | (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) | RT |
| 03-27 2014 | Djurgarden Stockholm | Rogle Angelholm | 5:3 | (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) | RT |
| | Frolunda Goteborg | Linkoping HC | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Malmo Redhawks | AIK Stockholm | 2:4 | (1:1, 0:3, 1:0) | RT |
| | VIK Vasteras | Orebro HK | 2:5 | (1:3, 1:0, 0:2) | RT |
| 03-26 2014 | Lulea HF | Vaxjo Lakers | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-25 2014 | Djurgarden Stockholm | AIK Stockholm | 3:2 | (1:2, 2:0, 0:0) | RT |
| | Linkoping HC | Frolunda Goteborg | 5:3 | (1:1, 1:0, 3:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | Orebro HK | Rogle Angelholm | 2:3P | (2:0, 0:2, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | RT |
| | VIK Vasteras | Malmo Redhawks | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | RT |
| 03-24 2014 | Brynas Gavle | Farjestad Karlstad | 3:4* | (1:0, 1:2, 1:1; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | Lulea HF | 2:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-23 2014 | Frolunda Goteborg | Linkoping HC | 6:2 | (1:0, 1:1, 4:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Skelleftea AIK | HV-71 Jonkoping | 3:1 | (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | AIK Stockholm | VIK Vasteras | 2:3 | (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | RT |
| | Orebro HK | Djurgarden Stockholm | 5:2 | (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) | RT |
| | Rogle Angelholm | Malmo Redhawks | 5:2 | (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) | RT |
| 03-22 2014 | Farjestad Karlstad | Brynas Gavle | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Lulea HF | Vaxjo Lakers | 5:4 | (1:0, 2:3, 2:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-21 2014 | AIK Stockholm | Rogle Angelholm | 1:2P | (0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | RT |
| | HV-71 Jonkoping | Skelleftea AIK | 2:1* | (1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Linkoping HC | Frolunda Goteborg | 2:3 | (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Malmo Redhawks | Orebro HK | 3:2 | (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | RT |
| | VIK Vasteras | Djurgarden Stockholm | 3:1 | (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) | RT |
| 03-20 2014 | Brynas Gavle | Farjestad Karlstad | 1:2 | (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | Lulea HF | 3:4* | (0:1, 0:1, 3:1; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-19 2014 | Djurgarden Stockholm | Malmo Redhawks | 3:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | RT |
| | Frolunda Goteborg | Linkoping HC | 1:3 | (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Orebro HK | AIK Stockholm | 3:1 | (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | RT |
| | Skelleftea AIK | HV-71 Jonkoping | 6:4 | (3:0, 1:1, 2:3) | 1/ 4 |
| | VIK Vasteras | Rogle Angelholm | 3:4 | (1:4, 2:0, 0:0) | RT |
| 03-18 2014 | Farjestad Karlstad | Brynas Gavle | 4:2 | (3:0, 0:1, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Lulea HF | Vaxjo Lakers | 2:3 | (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-17 2014 | AIK Stockholm | Djurgarden Stockholm | 2:1 | (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) | RT |
| | HV-71 Jonkoping | Skelleftea AIK | 2:3 | (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Linkoping HC | Frolunda Goteborg | 2:1* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Malmo Redhawks | VIK Vasteras | 3:2P | (0:0, 1:0, 1:2; 0:0; 1:0) | RT |
| | Rogle Angelholm | Orebro HK | 3:4 | (3:2, 0:1, 0:1) | RT |
| 03-16 2014 | Brynas Gavle | Farjestad Karlstad | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | Lulea HF | 4:0 | (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-15 2014 | Frolunda Goteborg | Linkoping HC | 3:2 | (1:0, 0:0, 2:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | Skelleftea AIK | HV-71 Jonkoping | 3:1 | (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-13 2014 | Leksands IF | HV-71 Jonkoping | 2:4 | (0:3, 0:0, 2:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 03-12 2014 | Leksands IF | HV-71 Jonkoping | 2:1 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | Linkoping HC | 4:5* | (2:0, 2:1, 0:3; 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 03-10 2014 | HV-71 Jonkoping | Leksands IF | 4:2 | (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) | 1/ 8 |
| | Linkoping HC | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | 4:0 | (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) | 1/ 8 |
| 03-08 2014 | AIK Stockholm | Frolunda Goteborg | 1:4 | (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
| | Brynas Gavle | Lulea HF | 3:1 | (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| | Farjestad Karlstad | Skelleftea AIK | 3:2P | (0:1, 1:0, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | HV-71 Jonkoping | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | 5:3 | (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) | |
| | Leksands IF | Vaxjo Lakers | 6:4 | (1:1, 2:2, 3:1) | |
| | Orebro HK | Linkoping HC | 1:2* | (0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:1) | |
| 03-06 2014 | Frolunda Goteborg | Leksands IF | 0:3 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) | |
| | HV-71 Jonkoping | Orebro HK | 2:4 | (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) | |
| | Linkoping HC | Brynas Gavle | 2:3 | (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | |
| | Lulea HF | Farjestad Karlstad | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) | |
| | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | Skelleftea AIK | 4:2 | (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) | |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | AIK Stockholm | 3:2 | (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | |
| 03-04 2014 | Brynas Gavle | HV-71 Jonkoping | 8:1 | (4:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
| | Farjestad Karlstad | Orebro HK | 5:2 | (3:0, 2:2, 0:0) | |
| | Lulea HF | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | 3:4P | (1:1, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | |
| 03-03 2014 | Leksands IF | AIK Stockholm | 2:4 | (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) | |
| | Skelleftea AIK | Frolunda Goteborg | 1:6 | (1:2, 0:2, 0:2) | |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | Linkoping HC | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| 03-01 2014 | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | Farjestad Karlstad | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
| | Orebro HK | Brynas Gavle | 1:2 | (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
| | AIK Stockholm | Lulea HF | 2:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| | Linkoping HC | HV-71 Jonkoping | 5:1 | (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) | |
| | Skelleftea AIK | Leksands IF | 7:0 | (4:0, 3:0, 0:0) | |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | Frolunda Goteborg | 4:2 | (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) | |
| 02-28 2014 | Brynas Gavle | Frolunda Goteborg | 4:5 | (2:2, 2:0, 0:3) | |
| | HV-71 Jonkoping | Leksands IF | 4:1 | (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) | |
| | Lulea HF | Orebro HK | 3:4 | (1:3, 2:0, 0:1) | |
| 02-27 2014 | AIK Stockholm | Skelleftea AIK | 2:6 | (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) | |
| | Farjestad Karlstad | Vaxjo Lakers | 2:4 | (1:0, 1:3, 0:1) | |
| | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | Linkoping HC | 2:3P | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:0; 0:1) | |
| 02-26 2014 | HV-71 Jonkoping | Lulea HF | 0:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| | Leksands IF | Brynas Gavle | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
| | Orebro HK | Frolunda Goteborg | 6:0 | (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) | |
| 02-25 2014 | Farjestad Karlstad | AIK Stockholm | 4:3* | (2:1, 1:2, 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Linkoping HC | Skelleftea AIK | 6:5P | (2:1, 2:1, 1:3; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Vaxjo Lakers | MoDo Ornskoldsvik | 3:2* | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 1:0) | |
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts |