№ | Дата | Команда-1 | Команда-2 | Результат | Етап |
60. | 23.03 2024 | Динамо Пардубіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:2 | (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
59. | 20.03 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Динамо Пардубіце | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
58. | 19.03 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Динамо Пардубіце | 2:1P | (0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 3:2) | 1/ 4 |
57. | 16.03 2024 | Динамо Пардубіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:2 | (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) | 1/ 4 |
56. | 15.03 2024 | Динамо Пардубіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 5:4* | (0:2, 3:1, 1:1; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
55. | 09.03 2024 | Вітковіце Острава | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
54. | 07.03 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Вітковіце Острава | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | 1/ 8 |
53. | 06.03 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Вітковіце Острава | 4:3 | (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) | 1/ 8 |
52. | 03.03 2024 | Вітковіце Острава | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 1:2P | (1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 0:0; 1:2) | |
51. | 01.03 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Шкода Пльзень | 3:1 | (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | |
50. | 27.02 2024 | Спарта Прага | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 4:1 | (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
49. | 25.02 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | ХК Оломоуц | 2:4 | (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) | |
48. | 23.02 2024 | Динамо Пардубіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:2* | (0:1, 0:0, 2:1; 1:0) | |
47. | 18.02 2024 | Карлови Вари | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 0:3 | (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) | |
46. | 16.02 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 2:3 | (0:2, 2:1, 0:0) | |
45. | 14.02 2024 | ХК Літвінов | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 5:6* | (1:1, 1:4, 3:0; 0:1) | |
44. | 04.02 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | ХК Чеське-Будейовіце | 4:0 | (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
43. | 02.02 2024 | БК Млада Болеслав | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 2:1 | (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
42. | 28.01 2024 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:4P | (3:1, 0:2, 0:0; 0:0; 1:2) | |
41. | 26.01 2024 | Комета Брно | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:2* | (0:0, 0:1, 2:1; 1:0) | |
40. | 23.01 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Вітковіце Острава | 3:4P | (2:1, 0:0, 1:2; 0:0; 1:2) | |
39. | 21.01 2024 | Шкода Пльзень | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 2:3* | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:1) | |
38. | 19.01 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Спарта Прага | 2:3P | (0:1, 0:1, 2:0; 0:0; 1:3) | |
37. | 17.01 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | БК Млада Болеслав | 2:3* | (0:1, 0:1, 2:0; 0:1) | |
36. | 14.01 2024 | ХК Оломоуц | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:2P | (2:1, 0:0, 0:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
35. | 12.01 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Динамо Пардубіце | 2:3 | (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) | |
34. | 07.01 2024 | Ритіржі Кладно | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 1:2* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:1) | |
33. | 05.01 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Карлови Вари | 2:3P | (0:0, 2:1, 0:1; 0:0; 2:3) | |
32. | 03.01 2024 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Ритіржі Кладно | 4:2 | (3:2, 0:0, 1:0) | |
31. | 30.12 2023 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 7:2 | (0:1, 1:0, 6:1) | |
30. | 28.12 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | ХК Літвінов | 1:5 | (0:3, 1:0, 0:2) | |
29. | 26.12 2023 | ХК Чеське-Будейовіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 4:2 | (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) | |
28. | 20.12 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 2:5 | (0:2, 2:2, 0:1) | |
27. | 10.12 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Комета Брно | 5:2 | (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) | |
26. | 08.12 2023 | Вітковіце Острава | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 2:3* | (1:0, 0:2, 1:0; 0:1) | |
25. | 03.12 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Шкода Пльзень | 1:2P | (0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:0; 1:2) | |
24. | 30.11 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Спарта Прага | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
23. | 28.11 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | ХК Оломоуц | 5:3 | (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) | |
22. | 26.11 2023 | Динамо Пардубіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 5:2 | (1:0, 1:1, 3:1) | |
21. | 24.11 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Ритіржі Кладно | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
20. | 19.11 2023 | Карлови Вари | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:4 | (0:0, 1:4, 2:0) | |
19. | 17.11 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:5 | (2:0, 0:2, 1:3) | |
18. | 15.11 2023 | БК Млада Болеслав | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 0:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
17. | 05.11 2023 | ХК Літвінов | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) | |
16. | 03.11 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | ХК Чеське-Будейовіце | 4:1 | (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
15. | 29.10 2023 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 5:4 | (2:0, 2:2, 1:2) | |
14. | 27.10 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Комета Брно | 1:5 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:3) | |
13. | 22.10 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Вітковіце Острава | 2:0 | (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) | |
12. | 20.10 2023 | Шкода Пльзень | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:2 | (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) | |
11. | 15.10 2023 | Спарта Прага | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
10. | 13.10 2023 | ХК Оломоуц | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 1:2P | (0:1, 1:0, 0:0; 0:0; 1:3) | |
9. | 08.10 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Динамо Пардубіце | 2:4 | (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) | |
8. | 06.10 2023 | Ритіржі Кладно | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:4* | (0:0, 2:2, 1:1; 0:1) | |
7. | 01.10 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Карлови Вари | 2:4 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) | |
6. | 29.09 2023 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 0:5 | (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) | |
5. | 27.09 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | ХК Літвінов | 2:3P | (0:1, 2:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:2) | |
4. | 24.09 2023 | ХК Чеське-Будейовіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 2:1* | (0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 1:0) | |
3. | 22.09 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | БК Млада Болеслав | 1:2P | (0:0, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 2:3) | |
2. | 17.09 2023 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 5:3 | (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) | |
1. | 15.09 2023 | Комета Брно | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 0:4 | (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) | |
* - після овертайму / екстратайму, P - після серії пенальті |