№ | Дата | Команда-1 | Команда-2 | Результат | Етап |
76. | 08.05 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Ontario Reign | 3:4 | (2:0, 1:4, 0:0) | 1/ 8 |
75. | 05.05 2024 | Ontario Reign | Abbotsford Canucks | 4:0 | (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) | 1/ 8 |
74. | 01.05 2024 | Ontario Reign | Abbotsford Canucks | 3:1 | (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | 1/ 8 |
73. | 28.04 2024 | Colorado Eagles | Abbotsford Canucks | 1:2* | (0:1, 0:0, 1:0; 0:1) | 1/16 |
72. | 26.04 2024 | Colorado Eagles | Abbotsford Canucks | 5:4* | (2:1, 2:2, 0:1; 1:0) | 1/16 |
71. | 24.04 2024 | Colorado Eagles | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:4 | (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) | 1/16 |
70. | 20.04 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Calgary Wranglers | 3:2 | (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) | |
69. | 19.04 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Calgary Wranglers | 4:3* | (0:1, 3:1, 0:1; 1:0) | |
68. | 12.04 2024 | Calgary Wranglers | Abbotsford Canucks | 1:3 | (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | |
67. | 11.04 2024 | Calgary Wranglers | Abbotsford Canucks | 1:3 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) | |
66. | 07.04 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2:7 | (0:3, 1:4, 1:0) | |
65. | 06.04 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2:7 | (0:3, 1:4, 1:0) | |
64. | 03.04 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Manitoba Moose | 5:2 | (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |
63. | 02.04 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Manitoba Moose | 4:3 | (3:2, 1:0, 0:1) | |
62. | 30.03 2024 | Colorado Eagles | Abbotsford Canucks | 1:5 | (0:1, 1:0, 0:4) | |
61. | 29.03 2024 | Colorado Eagles | Abbotsford Canucks | 1:2* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:1) | |
60. | 24.03 2024 | Manitoba Moose | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:5 | (2:2, 0:3, 0:0) | |
59. | 23.03 2024 | Manitoba Moose | Abbotsford Canucks | 3:2 | (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | |
58. | 17.03 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Henderson Silver Knights | 8:3 | (5:2, 2:0, 1:1) | |
57. | 16.03 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Henderson Silver Knights | 8:3 | (5:2, 2:0, 1:1) | |
56. | 13.03 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Bakersfield Condors | 4:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) | |
55. | 12.03 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Bakersfield Condors | 1:4 | (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | |
54. | 09.03 2024 | Henderson Silver Knights | Abbotsford Canucks | 0:6 | (0:3, 0:2, 0:1) | |
53. | 08.03 2024 | Henderson Silver Knights | Abbotsford Canucks | 0:6 | (0:3, 0:2, 0:1) | |
52. | 06.03 2024 | Ontario Reign | Abbotsford Canucks | 5:3 | (0:2, 3:0, 2:1) | |
51. | 03.03 2024 | Ontario Reign | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) | |
50. | 02.03 2024 | Bakersfield Condors | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:4 | (1:0, 1:4, 0:0) | |
49. | 28.02 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Colorado Eagles | 3:4* | (1:2, 0:1, 2:0; 0:1) | |
48. | 27.02 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Colorado Eagles | 2:5 | (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) | |
47. | 23.02 2024 | San Jose Barracuda | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:5 | (1:2, 0:0, 1:3) | |
46. | 21.02 2024 | Ontario Reign | Abbotsford Canucks | 1:2P | (0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 0:0; 1:2) | |
45. | 19.02 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Calgary Wranglers | 3:2* | (1:0, 0:1, 1:1; 1:0) | |
44. | 17.02 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Calgary Wranglers | 1:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | |
43. | 10.02 2024 | Colorado Eagles | Abbotsford Canucks | 3:2 | (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | |
42. | 09.02 2024 | Colorado Eagles | Abbotsford Canucks | 3:1 | (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) | |
41. | 03.02 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | San Jose Barracuda | 3:2 | (0:1, 3:1, 0:0) | |
40. | 02.02 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | San Jose Barracuda | 1:2 | (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | |
39. | 27.01 2024 | Bakersfield Condors | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:3* | (1:1, 0:1, 1:0; 0:1) | |
38. | 26.01 2024 | Bakersfield Condors | Abbotsford Canucks | 4:3* | (1:0, 2:3, 0:0; 1:0) | |
37. | 23.01 2024 | San Diego Gulls | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:1P | (0:0, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 2:1) | |
36. | 21.01 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | San Diego Gulls | 5:2 | (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | |
35. | 20.01 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | San Diego Gulls | 5:2 | (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | |
34. | 17.01 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Ontario Reign | 2:1 | (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | |
33. | 16.01 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Ontario Reign | 3:4 | (0:3, 3:0, 0:1) | |
32. | 13.01 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Tucson Roadrunners | 5:2 | (0:1, 3:1, 2:0) | |
31. | 12.01 2024 | Abbotsford Canucks | Tucson Roadrunners | 0:4 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
30. | 06.01 2024 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | Abbotsford Canucks | 5:6P | (1:2, 3:2, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | |
29. | 03.01 2024 | Bakersfield Condors | Abbotsford Canucks | 6:5P | (0:1, 2:3, 3:1; 0:0; 3:2) | |
28. | 29.12 2023 | Calgary Wranglers | Abbotsford Canucks | 5:0 | (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |
27. | 28.12 2023 | Calgary Wranglers | Abbotsford Canucks | 3:4* | (1:0, 1:2, 1:1; 0:1) | |
26. | 21.12 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Ontario Reign | 6:0 | (1:0, 5:0, 0:0) | |
25. | 20.12 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Ontario Reign | 5:2 | (0:0, 2:2, 3:0) | |
24. | 16.12 2023 | Tucson Roadrunners | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:6 | (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) | |
23. | 15.12 2023 | Tucson Roadrunners | Abbotsford Canucks | 5:0 | (1:0, 4:0, 0:0) | |
22. | 13.12 2023 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | Abbotsford Canucks | 4:3* | (1:1, 1:1, 1:1; 1:0) | |
21. | 09.12 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2:4 | (2:1, 0:3, 0:0) | |
20. | 08.12 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2:4 | (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) | |
19. | 02.12 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Laval Rocket | 4:3 | (3:3, 0:0, 1:0) | |
18. | 01.12 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Laval Rocket | 4:2 | (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) | |
17. | 26.11 2023 | Calgary Wranglers | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:7 | (0:3, 1:3, 1:1) | |
16. | 25.11 2023 | Calgary Wranglers | Abbotsford Canucks | 3:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
15. | 18.11 2023 | Henderson Silver Knights | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:3P | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:0; 0:1) | |
14. | 17.11 2023 | Henderson Silver Knights | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:3* | (1:1, 1:0, 0:1; 0:1) | |
13. | 11.11 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Bakersfield Condors | 4:0 | (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
12. | 09.11 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Bakersfield Condors | 4:1 | (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) | |
11. | 04.11 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Henderson Silver Knights | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
10. | 03.11 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Henderson Silver Knights | 2:5 | (1:1, 0:1, 1:3) | |
9. | 31.10 2023 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | Abbotsford Canucks | 8:3 | (3:1, 5:2, 0:0) | |
8. | 29.10 2023 | Ontario Reign | Abbotsford Canucks | 5:3 | (1:0, 1:1, 3:2) | |
7. | 27.10 2023 | San Diego Gulls | Abbotsford Canucks | 2:5 | (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) | |
6. | 25.10 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Colorado Eagles | 5:2 | (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) | |
5. | 24.10 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Colorado Eagles | 2:1* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0) | |
4. | 21.10 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Calgary Wranglers | 6:7* | (1:1, 2:2, 3:3; 0:1) | |
3. | 20.10 2023 | Abbotsford Canucks | Calgary Wranglers | 2:3 | (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | |
2. | 14.10 2023 | Laval Rocket | Abbotsford Canucks | 3:4 | (0:2, 2:0, 1:2) | |
1. | 13.10 2023 | Laval Rocket | Abbotsford Canucks | 4:7 | (2:2, 0:3, 2:2) | |
* - після овертайму / екстратайму, P - після серії пенальті |