# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage |
74. | 04-16 2024 | HC Brest | Metallurg Zhlobin | 0:4 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) | Final |
73. | 04-14 2024 | HC Brest | Metallurg Zhlobin | 2:3* | (0:0, 1:2, 1:0; 0:1) | Final |
72. | 04-12 2024 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Brest | 3:1 | (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | Final |
71. | 04-10 2024 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Brest | 6:1 | (1:1, 3:0, 2:0) | Final |
70. | 04-04 2024 | HC Brest | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4:2 | (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) | 1/ 2 |
69. | 04-02 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Brest | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | 1/ 2 |
68. | 03-31 2024 | HC Brest | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:5 | (0:0, 0:1, 2:4) | 1/ 2 |
67. | 03-29 2024 | HC Brest | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:1 | (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) | 1/ 2 |
66. | 03-27 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Brest | 1:2* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
65. | 03-25 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Brest | 5:4* | (1:0, 1:3, 2:1; 1:0) | 1/ 2 |
64. | 03-22 2024 | HC Vitebsk | HC Brest | 1:2* | (0:0, 1:1, 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
63. | 03-20 2024 | HC Brest | HC Vitebsk | 2:0 | (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
62. | 03-18 2024 | HC Vitebsk | HC Brest | 4:3* | (0:1, 3:1, 0:1; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
61. | 03-16 2024 | HC Brest | HC Vitebsk | 2:3* | (0:0, 0:1, 2:1; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
60. | 03-14 2024 | HC Brest | HC Vitebsk | 4:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
59. | 03-12 2024 | HC Vitebsk | HC Brest | 4:5* | (3:2, 1:1, 0:1; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
58. | 03-10 2024 | HC Vitebsk | HC Brest | 4:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) | 1/ 4 |
57. | 03-03 2024 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 2:3* | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
56. | 03-01 2024 | HC Brest | HC Lida | 4:2 | (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
55. | 02-27 2024 | HC Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 | (1:0, 3:0, 0:3) | |
54. | 02-22 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Brest | 3:2* | (1:1, 1:0, 0:1; 1:0) | |
53. | 02-20 2024 | Neman Grodno | HC Brest | 5:1 | (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
52. | 02-16 2024 | HC Brest | Yunost Minsk | 0:3 | (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | |
51. | 02-14 2024 | HC Brest | Dynamo Molodechno | 3:1 | (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | |
50. | 02-12 2024 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 1:2 | (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | |
49. | 02-04 2024 | HC Brest | Khimik Novopolotsk | 3:2P | (0:0, 1:0, 1:2; 0:0; 2:1) | |
48. | 02-02 2024 | HC Brest | HC Vitebsk | 3:1 | (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) | |
47. | 01-31 2024 | HC Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:3 | (1:1, 2:0, 2:2) | |
46. | 01-28 2024 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Brest | 4:3* | (1:0, 2:2, 0:1; 1:0) | |
45. | 01-26 2024 | HC Mogilev | HC Brest | 3:0 | (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
44. | 01-24 2024 | HC Gomel | HC Brest | 4:0 | (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) | |
43. | 01-19 2024 | HC Brest | Metallurg Zhlobin | 2:0 | (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
42. | 01-17 2024 | HC Brest | Metallurg Zhlobin | 3:1 | (1:1, 2:0, 0:0) | |
41. | 01-14 2024 | HC Brest | Khimik Novopolotsk | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
40. | 01-12 2024 | HC Brest | Khimik Novopolotsk | 3:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
39. | 01-08 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Brest | 4:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) | |
38. | 01-06 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Brest | 5:1 | (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) | |
37. | 12-29 2023 | HC Brest | HC Lida | 1:3 | (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | |
36. | 12-27 2023 | HC Brest | HC Lida | 1:2 | (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | |
35. | 12-21 2023 | HC Gomel | HC Brest | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | |
34. | 12-19 2023 | HC Gomel | HC Brest | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
33. | 12-09 2023 | HC Brest | Neman Grodno | 1:2P | (1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 0:0; 1:3) | |
32. | 12-07 2023 | HC Brest | Neman Grodno | 4:3 | (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) | |
31. | 12-03 2023 | HC Vitebsk | HC Brest | 4:3* | (0:2, 2:0, 1:1; 1:0) | |
30. | 12-01 2023 | HC Vitebsk | HC Brest | 5:3 | (1:1, 0:2, 4:0) | |
29. | 11-28 2023 | HC Brest | HC Mogilev | 2:3P | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:2) | |
28. | 11-26 2023 | HC Brest | HC Mogilev | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
27. | 11-21 2023 | Yunost Minsk | HC Brest | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | |
26. | 11-19 2023 | Yunost Minsk | HC Brest | 1:2P | (0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 0:0; 0:2) | |
25. | 11-16 2023 | HC Brest | Dynamo Molodechno | 2:1* | (0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 1:0) | |
24. | 11-14 2023 | HC Brest | Dynamo Molodechno | 1:4 | (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | |
23. | 11-04 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | HC Brest | 2:5 | (2:1, 0:3, 0:1) | |
22. | 11-02 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | HC Brest | 1:2* | (0:1, 1:0, 0:0; 0:1) | |
21. | 10-29 2023 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Brest | 5:1 | (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) | |
20. | 10-27 2023 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Brest | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | |
19. | 10-24 2023 | Khimik Novopolotsk | HC Brest | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |
18. | 10-22 2023 | Khimik Novopolotsk | HC Brest | 2:1P | (0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:0; 2:1) | |
17. | 10-17 2023 | HC Brest | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1:2 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | |
16. | 10-15 2023 | HC Brest | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:2 | (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) | |
15. | 10-11 2023 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 1:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | |
14. | 10-09 2023 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 2:3 | (0:2, 2:0, 0:1) | |
13. | 10-05 2023 | HC Brest | HC Gomel | 4:2 | (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | |
12. | 10-03 2023 | HC Brest | HC Gomel | 2:3P | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:0; 2:3) | |
11. | 09-30 2023 | Neman Grodno | HC Brest | 4:3 | (2:0, 0:1, 2:2) | |
10. | 09-28 2023 | Neman Grodno | HC Brest | 3:2 | (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | |
9. | 09-24 2023 | HC Brest | HC Vitebsk | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | |
8. | 09-22 2023 | HC Brest | HC Vitebsk | 1:6 | (0:1, 1:2, 0:3) | |
7. | 09-17 2023 | HC Mogilev | HC Brest | 3:2 | (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) | |
6. | 09-15 2023 | HC Mogilev | HC Brest | 1:4 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:3) | |
5. | 09-12 2023 | HC Brest | Yunost Minsk | 2:3P | (0:0, 1:0, 1:2; 0:0; 1:3) | |
4. | 09-10 2023 | HC Brest | Yunost Minsk | 3:5 | (2:1, 1:0, 0:4) | |
3. | 09-05 2023 | Dynamo Molodechno | HC Brest | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
2. | 09-03 2023 | Dynamo Molodechno | HC Brest | 5:2 | (3:2, 0:0, 2:0) | |
1. | 08-31 2023 | HC Brest | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3P | (0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 2:3) | |
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts |