Playoffs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Series | Results | ||
Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Brest | 4-0 | 6:1 3:1 | |
1/ 2 Final | Series | Results | ||
Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Brest | 2-4 | 5:4* 1:2* | |
HC Gomel | Metallurg Zhlobin | 1-4 | 0:3 1:0 | |
1/ 4 Final | Series | Results | ||
Shakhter Soligorsk | Khimik Novopolotsk | 4-0 | 2:1 6:1 | |
HC Vitebsk | HC Brest | 3-4 | 4:1 4:5* | |
Neman Grodno | HC Gomel | 2-4 | 2:5 5:0 | |
Yunost Minsk | Metallurg Zhlobin | 1-4 | 4:1 1:3 | |
1/ 8 Final | Series | Results | ||
HC Brest | HC Lida | 2-0 | 4:2 3:2* | |
Khimik Novopolotsk | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2-1 | 2:3* 3:2 | |
* - after overtime |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhter Soligorsk | 55 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 206-105 | 3.7-1.9 | 127 | W w W L W | |
2. | HC Vitebsk | 55 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 164-103 | 2.9-1.8 | 121 | W W W W L | |
3. | Yunost Minsk | 55 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 166-110 | 3.0-1.9 | 106 | L W W W w | |
4. | Neman Grodno | 55 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 180-144 | 3.2-2.6 | 102 | L L W W l | |
5. | Metallurg Zhlobin | 55 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 160-144 | 2.9-2.6 | 91 | W W W W W | |
6. | HC Gomel | 55 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 163-132 | 2.9-2.4 | 91 | L L W L L | |
7. | HC Brest | 55 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 111-134 | 2.0-2.4 | 74 | W l L L W | |
8. | Khimik Novopolotsk | 55 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 125-157 | 2.2-2.8 | 71 | W L L W W | |
9. | HC Lida | 55 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 116-172 | 2.1-3.1 | 57 | W W L L L | |
10. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 55 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 121-167 | 2.2-3.0 | 52 | L W L L L | |
11. | HC Mogilev | 55 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 131-210 | 2.3-3.8 | 50 | L L L L W | |
12. | Dynamo Molodechno | 55 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 131-196 | 2.4-3.5 | 48 | L L L W L |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 6 : to Play off
7 - 10 : to Play off (placement matches)
ExtraLiga is the main (strongest) ice hockey tournament/championship in Belarus.
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57. | 03-03 2024 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 2:3* | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
56. | 03-01 2024 | HC Brest | HC Lida | 4:2 | (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
55. | 02-26 2024 | HC Lida | HC Mogilev | 4:2 | (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) | |
54. | 02-22 2024 | Neman Grodno | HC Lida | 1:3 | (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | |
53. | 02-20 2024 | Yunost Minsk | HC Lida | 3:1 | (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | |
52. | 02-16 2024 | Dynamo Molodechno | HC Lida | 5:3 | (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) | |
51. | 02-14 2024 | HC Lida | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:3 | (1:3, 0:0, 1:0) | |
50. | 02-12 2024 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 1:2 | (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | |
49. | 02-04 2024 | HC Lida | HC Vitebsk | 2:6 | (0:0, 0:6, 2:0) | |
48. | 02-02 2024 | HC Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:2 | (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) | |
47. | 01-31 2024 | HC Lida | Khimik Novopolotsk | 1:2 | (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) | |
46. | 01-28 2024 | HC Gomel | HC Lida | 5:1 | (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) | |
45. | 01-26 2024 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Lida | 5:3 | (2:0, 2:3, 1:0) | |
44. | 01-24 2024 | HC Mogilev | HC Lida | 1:2 | (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | |
43. | 01-20 2024 | HC Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:5 | (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) | |
42. | 01-18 2024 | HC Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
41. | 01-14 2024 | Dynamo Molodechno | HC Lida | 1:3 | (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) | |
40. | 01-12 2024 | Dynamo Molodechno | HC Lida | 1:3 | (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | |
39. | 01-08 2024 | HC Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 | (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) | |
38. | 01-06 2024 | HC Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3* | (0:0, 2:1, 0:1; 0:1) | |
37. | 12-29 2023 | HC Brest | HC Lida | 1:3 | (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | |
36. | 12-27 2023 | HC Brest | HC Lida | 1:2 | (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | |
35. | 12-21 2023 | HC Lida | Khimik Novopolotsk | 2:1P | (0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 3:0) | |
34. | 12-19 2023 | HC Lida | Khimik Novopolotsk | 3:2 | (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) | |
33. | 12-10 2023 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Lida | 5:0 | (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
32. | 12-08 2023 | Shakhter Soligorsk | HC Lida | 2:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
31. | 12-03 2023 | HC Lida | Metallurg Zhlobin | 2:7 | (1:3, 1:3, 0:1) | |
30. | 12-01 2023 | HC Lida | Metallurg Zhlobin | 2:6 | (1:3, 1:0, 0:3) | |
29. | 11-27 2023 | HC Lida | HC Gomel | 2:4 | (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) | |
28. | 11-25 2023 | HC Lida | HC Gomel | 2:1P | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:0; 2:1) | |
27. | 11-22 2023 | Neman Grodno | HC Lida | 4:3* | (0:2, 2:0, 1:1; 1:0) | |
26. | 11-20 2023 | Neman Grodno | HC Lida | 2:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
25. | 11-15 2023 | HC Lida | HC Vitebsk | 4:2 | (1:1, 3:1, 0:0) | |
24. | 11-13 2023 | HC Lida | HC Vitebsk | 3:5 | (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) | |
23. | 11-05 2023 | HC Mogilev | HC Lida | 4:0 | (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) | |
22. | 11-03 2023 | HC Mogilev | HC Lida | 4:5 | (2:3, 1:1, 1:1) | |
21. | 10-30 2023 | Yunost Minsk | HC Lida | 4:2 | (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) | |
20. | 10-28 2023 | Yunost Minsk | HC Lida | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | |
19. | 10-24 2023 | HC Lida | Dynamo Molodechno | 3:2P | (0:1, 0:1, 2:0; 0:0; 2:1) | |
18. | 10-22 2023 | HC Lida | Dynamo Molodechno | 0:5 | (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) | |
17. | 10-17 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | HC Lida | 2:3P | (1:1, 0:1, 1:0; 0:0; 1:2) | |
16. | 10-15 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | HC Lida | 2:6 | (2:2, 0:3, 0:1) | |
15. | 10-11 2023 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 1:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | |
14. | 10-09 2023 | HC Lida | HC Brest | 2:3 | (0:2, 2:0, 0:1) | |
13. | 10-05 2023 | Khimik Novopolotsk | HC Lida | 4:3* | (2:1, 1:0, 0:2; 1:0) | |
12. | 10-03 2023 | Khimik Novopolotsk | HC Lida | 2:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
11. | 09-29 2023 | HC Lida | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:3 | (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | |
10. | 09-27 2023 | HC Lida | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:5 | (2:2, 1:2, 0:1) | |
9. | 09-24 2023 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Lida | 6:0 | (4:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
8. | 09-22 2023 | Metallurg Zhlobin | HC Lida | 2:4 | (2:0, 0:3, 0:1) | |
7. | 09-18 2023 | HC Gomel | HC Lida | 6:2 | (1:0, 4:1, 1:1) | |
6. | 09-16 2023 | HC Gomel | HC Lida | 5:0 | (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
5. | 09-11 2023 | HC Lida | Neman Grodno | 1:4 | (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) | |
4. | 09-09 2023 | HC Lida | Neman Grodno | 3:5 | (0:3, 2:0, 1:2) | |
3. | 09-06 2023 | HC Vitebsk | HC Lida | 3:2P | (0:1, 0:0, 2:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
2. | 09-04 2023 | HC Vitebsk | HC Lida | 3:2 | (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | |
1. | 08-30 2023 | HC Lida | HC Mogilev | 4:1 | (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HC Lida | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 25-30 | 2.5-3.0 | |||
Home H | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16-17 | 2.7-2.8 | |||
Away A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-13 | 2.2-3.2 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).