Playoffs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Series | Results | ||
Saryarka Karaganda | Arlan Kokshetau | 4-2 | 2:3 1:2 | |
1/ 2 Final | Series | Results | ||
Saryarka Karaganda | Nomad Astana | 4-0 | 3:1 3:2* | |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Arlan Kokshetau | 1-4 | 1:2 2:1 | |
1/ 4 Final | Series | Results | ||
Arlan Kokshetau | Beibarys Atyrau | 4-2 | 1:2 3:1 | |
Nomad Astana | HC Temirtau | 4-0 | 3:2* 7:0 | |
HC Almaty | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 0-4 | 2:6 3:4 | |
Kulager Petropavl | Saryarka Karaganda | 0-4 | 0:4 2:3* | |
* - after overtime |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 48 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 176-63 | 3.5-1.4 | 122 | |
2. | Saryarka Karaganda | 48 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 163-86 | 3.4-1.8 | 100 | |
3. | Beibarys Atyrau | 48 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 176-127 | 3.6-2.5 | 94 | |
4. | Nomad Astana | 48 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 167-101 | 3.4-2.1 | 93 | |
5. | HC Temirtau | 48 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 140-116 | 2.9-2.4 | 93 | |
6. | Arlan Kokshetau | 48 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 142-113 | 2.9-2.4 | 82 | |
7. | Kulager Petropavl | 48 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 126-100 | 2.6-2.1 | 79 | |
8. | HC Almaty | 48 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 124-119 | 2.6-2.5 | 68 | |
9. | HC Aktobe | 46 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 93-140 | 2.0-3.0 | 52 | |
10. | Gornyak Rundy | 48 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 95-144 | 2.0-3.0 | 51 | |
11. | Altai Torpedo | 48 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 111-173 | 2.3-3.6 | 49 | |
12. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 46 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 78-179 | 1.8-3.8 | 31 | |
13. | Snezhnye Barsy | 48 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 72-202 | 1.5-4.1 | 16 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 8 : to Play off
Matches played | Home team wins | Away team wins | Draws | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | 45.7% | 36.6% | 17.7% | ||
Goals (per match) | |||||
Total | Home team | Away team | Difference | ||
5.19 | 2.74 | 2.45 | 0.30 | ||
52.9% | 47.1% | ||||
Total | Period 1 | Period 2 | Period 3 | ||
5.19 | 1.56 | 1.90 | 1.73 | ||
30.1% | 36.6% | 33.3% | |||
Over / Under | |||||
4.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | |||
58.6% · 41.4% | 43.7% · 56.3% | 25.8% · 74.2% |
Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 10-19-2020 - 04-27-2021
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-27 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Saryarka Karaganda | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | Final | |
04-24 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda | Arlan Kokshetau | 2:1* | (0:0, 1:1, 0:0; 1:0) | Final | |
04-21 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Saryarka Karaganda | 3:4* | (0:1, 2:2, 1:0; 0:1) | Final | |
04-20 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Saryarka Karaganda | 2:3 | (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | Final | |
04-17 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda | Arlan Kokshetau | 1:2 | (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | Final | |
04-16 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda | Arlan Kokshetau | 2:3 | (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) | Final | |
04-07 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Arlan Kokshetau | 1:2* | (0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:1) | 1/ 2 | |
04-04 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3:2 | (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | 1/ 2 | |
Nomad Astana | Saryarka Karaganda | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | 1/ 2 | ||
04-03 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 4:2 | (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) | 1/ 2 | |
Nomad Astana | Saryarka Karaganda | 1:2* | (0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:1) | 1/ 2 | ||
03-31 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda | Nomad Astana | 3:2* | (0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 1:0) | 1/ 2 | |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Arlan Kokshetau | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | 1/ 2 | ||
03-30 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda | Nomad Astana | 3:1 | (1:1, 2:0, 0:0) | 1/ 2 | |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Arlan Kokshetau | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) | 1/ 2 | ||
03-24 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau | Arlan Kokshetau | 2:3* | (0:2, 2:0, 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 4 | |
03-21 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Beibarys Atyrau | 3:2 | (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) | 1/ 4 | |
03-19 2021 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | HC Almaty | 3:1 | (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) | 1/ 4 | |
03-18 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau | Arlan Kokshetau | 3:4* | (1:1, 1:1, 1:1; 0:1) | 1/ 4 | |
Saryarka Karaganda | Kulager Petropavl | 4:2 | (3:1, 1:0, 0:1) | 1/ 4 | ||
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | HC Almaty | 2:1* | (0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 1:0) | 1/ 4 | ||
HC Temirtau | Nomad Astana | 4:5* | (0:1, 2:2, 2:1; 0:1) | 1/ 4 | ||
03-17 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau | Arlan Kokshetau | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 4 | |
Saryarka Karaganda | Kulager Petropavl | 3:1 | (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | 1/ 4 | ||
HC Temirtau | Nomad Astana | 2:3 | (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) | 1/ 4 | ||
03-14 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Beibarys Atyrau | 3:1 | (3:0, 0:1, 0:0) | 1/ 4 | |
HC Almaty | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3:4 | (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) | 1/ 4 | ||
Kulager Petropavl | Saryarka Karaganda | 2:3* | (0:0, 1:0, 1:2; 0:1) | 1/ 4 | ||
Nomad Astana | HC Temirtau | 7:0 | (1:0, 5:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 | ||
03-13 2021 | Arlan Kokshetau | Beibarys Atyrau | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | 1/ 4 | |
HC Almaty | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2:6 | (1:1, 1:3, 0:2) | 1/ 4 | ||
Kulager Petropavl | Saryarka Karaganda | 0:4 | (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) | 1/ 4 | ||
Nomad Astana | HC Temirtau | 3:2* | (0:1, 2:0, 0:1; 1:0) | 1/ 4 | ||
03-10 2021 | Kulager Petropavl | Gornyak Rundy | 2:1P | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) | ||
Saryarka Karaganda | HC Almaty | 3:2 | (0:1, 0:0, 3:1) | |||
Beibarys Atyrau | Irtysh Pavlodar | 4:1 | (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) | |||
Altai Torpedo | Nomad Astana | 0:4 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:3) | |||
03-09 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau | Irtysh Pavlodar | 8:1 | (3:0, 3:1, 2:0) | ||
Kulager Petropavl | Gornyak Rundy | 3:1 | (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | |||
Saryarka Karaganda | HC Almaty | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |||
Altai Torpedo | Nomad Astana | 2:3 | (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |||
03-07 2021 | HC Temirtau | Arlan Kokshetau | 4:2 | (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) | ||
03-06 2021 | Saryarka Karaganda | Gornyak Rundy | 6:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 4:0) | ||
HC Aktobe | Kulager Petropavl | 4:2 | (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) | |||
HC Almaty | Irtysh Pavlodar | 2:1 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |||
HC Temirtau | Arlan Kokshetau | 1:4 | (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |||
Nomad Astana | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | |||
Snezhnye Barsy | Beibarys Atyrau | 5:7 | (0:5, 3:2, 2:0) | |||
03-05 2021 | HC Aktobe | Kulager Petropavl | 1:3 | (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | ||
HC Almaty | Irtysh Pavlodar | 6:0 | (3:0, 1:0, 2:0) | |||
Saryarka Karaganda | Gornyak Rundy | 1:2 | (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |||
Nomad Astana | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2:4 | (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) | |||
Snezhnye Barsy | Beibarys Atyrau | 1:7 | (0:1, 1:1, 0:5) | |||
03-02 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kulager Petropavl | 3:2* | (0:0, 0:2, 2:0; 1:0) | ||
HC Almaty | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2:4 | (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |||
Gornyak Rundy | Arlan Kokshetau | 2:6 | (1:3, 0:2, 1:1) | |||
Irtysh Pavlodar | Altai Torpedo | 3:6 | (1:0, 1:2, 1:4) | |||
Snezhnye Barsy | Saryarka Karaganda | 0:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |||
03-01 2021 | Beibarys Atyrau | Kulager Petropavl | 1:2P | (0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | ||
HC Almaty | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) | |||
Snezhnye Barsy | Saryarka Karaganda | 0:8 | (0:3, 0:2, 0:3) | |||
Gornyak Rundy | Arlan Kokshetau | 0:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |||
Irtysh Pavlodar | Altai Torpedo | 1:7 | (0:3, 1:2, 0:2) | |||
02-26 2021 | HC Temirtau | HC Aktobe | 4:5P | (0:2, 4:2, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | ||
Snezhnye Barsy | HC Almaty | 2:3 | (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) | |||
02-25 2021 | HC Temirtau | HC Aktobe | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | ||
Snezhnye Barsy | HC Almaty | 1:5 | (0:0, 1:4, 0:1) | |||
02-24 2021 | Gornyak Rundy | Beibarys Atyrau | 3:5 | (1:1, 2:0, 0:4) | ||
Nomad Astana | Irtysh Pavlodar | 5:2 | (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) | |||
02-23 2021 | Gornyak Rundy | Beibarys Atyrau | 3:5 | (2:2, 0:2, 1:1) | ||
Nomad Astana | Irtysh Pavlodar | 3:0 | (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) | |||
02-22 2021 | Altai Torpedo | HC Aktobe | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | ||
Arlan Kokshetau | HC Almaty | 4:1 | (3:1, 1:0, 0:0) | |||
HC Temirtau | Snezhnye Barsy | 4:5P | (0:1, 1:1, 3:2; 0:0; 0:1) | |||
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts |