By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 8 : to Play off
Tournament statistics
Matches played
Home team wins
Away team wins
Draws
345
43.5%
37.7%
18.8%
Goals (per match)
Total
Home team
Away team
Difference
6.00
3.17
2.83
0.34
52.9%
47.1%
Total
Period 1
Period 2
Period 3
6.00
1.64
2.21
2.16
27.2%
36.9%
35.9%
Over / Under
4.5
5.5
6.5
71.3% · 28.7%
56.2% · 43.8%
36.5% · 63.5%
Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 09-05-2021 - 04-30-2022
Results of tournament matches
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
04-30 2022
Saryarka Karaganda
Arlan Kokshetau
5:2
(1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
Final
04-27 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Saryarka Karaganda
5:3
(1:1, 3:0, 1:2)
Final
04-24 2022
Saryarka Karaganda
Arlan Kokshetau
2:1*
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0; 1:0)
Final
04-21 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Saryarka Karaganda
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Final
04-20 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Saryarka Karaganda
2:5
(1:0, 0:3, 1:2)
Final
04-17 2022
Saryarka Karaganda
Arlan Kokshetau
4:3*
(2:2, 0:0, 1:1; 1:0)
Final
04-16 2022
Saryarka Karaganda
Arlan Kokshetau
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
Final
04-12 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Beibarys Atyrau
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
1/ 2
04-09 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
Arlan Kokshetau
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
1/ 2
Nomad Astana
Saryarka Karaganda
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
1/ 2
04-06 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Beibarys Atyrau
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
1/ 2
Saryarka Karaganda
Nomad Astana
3:5
(0:1, 1:4, 2:0)
1/ 2
04-03 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
Arlan Kokshetau
3:4
(0:0, 0:2, 3:2)
1/ 2
Nomad Astana
Saryarka Karaganda
2:4
(2:0, 0:0, 0:4)
1/ 2
04-02 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
Arlan Kokshetau
5:2
(0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
1/ 2
Nomad Astana
Saryarka Karaganda
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
1/ 2
03-30 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Beibarys Atyrau
4:2
(1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
1/ 2
Saryarka Karaganda
Nomad Astana
3:4
(0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
1/ 2
03-29 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Beibarys Atyrau
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
1/ 2
Saryarka Karaganda
Nomad Astana
3:2*
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1; 1:0)
1/ 2
03-23 2022
HC Aktobe
Beibarys Atyrau
1:2*
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
03-20 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
HC Aktobe
4:2
(2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
1/ 4
03-19 2022
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
1/ 4
03-17 2022
HC Aktobe
Beibarys Atyrau
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
1/ 4
03-16 2022
HC Aktobe
Beibarys Atyrau
3:4*
(1:2, 2:1, 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
Kulager Petropavl
Arlan Kokshetau
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
1/ 4
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:1
(1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
1/ 4
Altai Torpedo
Saryarka Karaganda
1:9
(0:3, 0:4, 1:2)
1/ 4
03-15 2022
Kulager Petropavl
Arlan Kokshetau
1:4
(0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
1/ 4
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
8:2
(4:0, 3:0, 1:2)
1/ 4
Altai Torpedo
Saryarka Karaganda
1:8
(0:4, 1:2, 0:2)
1/ 4
03-13 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
HC Aktobe
2:3*
(0:0, 2:0, 0:2; 0:1)
1/ 4
03-12 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
HC Aktobe
5:0
(1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
1/ 4
Arlan Kokshetau
Kulager Petropavl
3:2*
(2:2, 0:0, 0:0; 1:0)
1/ 4
Saryarka Karaganda
Altai Torpedo
7:0
(3:0, 1:0, 3:0)
1/ 4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
1/ 4
03-11 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
Kulager Petropavl
2:1*
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 1:0)
1/ 4
Saryarka Karaganda
Altai Torpedo
9:0
(3:0, 4:0, 2:0)
1/ 4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
3:2*
(1:0, 1:2, 0:0; 1:0)
1/ 4
03-07 2022
HC Temirtau
HC Aktobe
3:4
(1:1, 0:0, 2:3)
Kulager Petropavl
Gornyak Rundy
4:3
(0:1, 3:0, 1:2)
Nomad Astana
Arlan Kokshetau
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Snezhnye Barsy
Beibarys Atyrau
1:7
(0:4, 0:3, 1:0)
03-06 2022
HC Temirtau
HC Aktobe
6:2
(2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
Kulager Petropavl
Gornyak Rundy
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Altai Torpedo
8:4
(1:1, 5:2, 2:1)
Nomad Astana
Arlan Kokshetau
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Snezhnye Barsy
Beibarys Atyrau
2:3P
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1; 0:0; 0:1)
03-05 2022
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Altai Torpedo
7:3
(1:2, 1:0, 5:1)
03-03 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
HC Aktobe
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Kulager Petropavl
Nomad Astana
4:3*
(1:0, 1:2, 1:1; 1:0)
Snezhnye Barsy
Arlan Kokshetau
3:2P
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)
HC Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
8:4
(0:2, 5:0, 3:2)
03-02 2022
Beibarys Atyrau
HC Aktobe
6:4
(0:1, 4:1, 2:2)
HC Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
6:3
(3:3, 1:0, 2:0)
Kulager Petropavl
Nomad Astana
1:6
(1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
Snezhnye Barsy
Arlan Kokshetau
3:4*
(2:2, 0:1, 1:0; 0:1)
03-01 2022
Saryarka Karaganda
Gornyak Rundy
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
02-28 2022
Saryarka Karaganda
Gornyak Rundy
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
02-27 2022
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Temirtau
3:2P
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)
02-26 2022
HC Aktobe
Snezhnye Barsy
5:2
(2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Temirtau
5:2
(2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
02-25 2022
HC Aktobe
Snezhnye Barsy
3:4P
(0:0, 0:3, 3:0; 0:0; 0:1)
02-22 2022
HC Aktobe
Kulager Petropavl
2:4
(1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
Gornyak Rundy
Saryarka Karaganda
1:6
(0:1, 1:3, 0:2)
HC Temirtau
Nomad Astana
4:1
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
02-21 2022
HC Aktobe
Kulager Petropavl
4:3*
(0:0, 0:3, 3:0; 1:0)
Gornyak Rundy
Saryarka Karaganda
2:5
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
HC Temirtau
Nomad Astana
2:3*
(2:0, 0:2, 0:0; 0:1)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts