# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage |
| 04-22 2017 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Barkom Lviv | 3:1 | (22:25, 25:20, 28:26, 26:24) | Final |
| 04-21 2017 | Novator Khmelnytskyi | VNAU Vinnytsia | 0:3 | (22:25, 17:25, 22:25) | 3-rd |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Barkom Lviv | 3:1 | (31:29, 20:25, 28:26, 25:20) | Final |
| 04-15 2017 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | VC Dnipro | 3:2 | (21:25, 25:16, 26:24, 23:25, 18:16) | S2 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:16, 25:18, 25:18) | S2 |
| 04-14 2017 | Favorit Lubny | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 2:3 | (25:22, 25:17, 21:25, 20:25, 12:15) | S2 |
| | VC Dnipro | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 0:3 | (21:25, 21:25, 20:25) | S2 |
| 04-13 2017 | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 2:3 | (25:27, 25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 10:15) | S2 |
| | VC Dnipro | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:14, 25:11) | S2 |
| 04-09 2017 | Barkom Lviv | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 1:3 | (22:25, 25:16, 18:25, 22:25) | Final |
| | VNAU Vinnytsia | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:19, 25:20) | 3-rd |
| 04-08 2017 | Barkom Lviv | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 3:1 | (25:21, 25:23, 25:27, 25:14) | Final |
| | VNAU Vinnytsia | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:18, 25:21, 25:17) | 3-rd |
| | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | VC Dnipro | 2:3 | (13:25, 25:17, 25:21, 17:25, 7:15) | S2 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:15, 25:16, 25:19) | S2 |
| 04-07 2017 | VC Dnipro | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 3:1 | (25:23, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22) | S2 |
| | Favorit Lubny | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 2:3 | (24:26, 25:22, 25:18, 15:25, 9:15) | S2 |
| 04-06 2017 | VC Dnipro | Favorit Lubny | 2:3 | (20:25, 25:16, 14:25, 25:18, 11:15) | S2 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 3:1 | (26:24, 18:25, 25:22, 25:9) | S2 |
| 04-02 2017 | VNAU Vinnytsia | Barkom Lviv | 1:3 | (26:28, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25) | S2 |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:16, 25:17) | S2 |
| 04-01 2017 | Barkom Lviv | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 0:3 | (15:25, 20:25, 23:25) | S2 |
| | Novator Khmelnytskyi | VNAU Vinnytsia | 0:3 | (19:25, 21:25, 15:25) | S2 |
| 03-31 2017 | Barkom Lviv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:16, 25:16) | S2 |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | VNAU Vinnytsia | 3:2 | (25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 25:14, 15:13) | S2 |
| 03-26 2017 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:1 | (19:25, 25:19, 25:19, 26:24) | S2 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:1 | (25:14, 24:26, 25:18, 25:23) | S2 |
| | VC Dnipro | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:18, 25:23) | S2 |
| | VNAU Vinnytsia | Barkom Lviv | 2:3 | (24:26, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 10:15) | S2 |
| 03-25 2017 | Barkom Lviv | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 3:1 | (25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18) | S2 |
| | Favorit Lubny | VC Dnipro | 0:3 | (22:25, 15:25, 14:25) | S2 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 3:1 | (25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22) | S2 |
| | Novator Khmelnytskyi | VNAU Vinnytsia | 2:3 | (23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 19:25, 11:15) | S2 |
| 03-24 2017 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:2 | (25:11, 25:27, 25:12, 25:27, 15:12) | S2 |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | VNAU Vinnytsia | 3:0 | (25:19, 25:18, 25:21) | S2 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | VC Dnipro | 1:3 | (18:25, 25:15, 20:25, 21:25) | S2 |
| | Barkom Lviv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:13, 31:29) | S2 |
| 03-19 2017 | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Barkom Lviv | 1:3 | (19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 18:25) | S2 |
| | VC Dnipro | Favorit Lubny | 3:1 | (23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:18) | S2 |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | VNAU Vinnytsia | 3:1 | (26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22) | S2 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 1:3 | (29:27, 19:25, 21:25, 14:25) | S2 |
| 03-18 2017 | VNAU Vinnytsia | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:1 | (23:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:12) | S2 |
| | Barkom Lviv | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 3:1 | (26:24, 25:22, 22:25, 26:24) | S2 |
| | Favorit Lubny | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 0:3 | (20:25, 11:25, 11:25) | S2 |
| | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | VC Dnipro | 3:2 | (16:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9) | S2 |
| 03-17 2017 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:2 | (25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12) | S2 |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:23, 25:21) | S2 |
| | Barkom Lviv | VNAU Vinnytsia | 3:2 | (20:25, 25:14, 25:22, 17:25, 15:5) | S2 |
| | VC Dnipro | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 1:3 | (25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 23:25) | S2 |