Playoffs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Series | Results | ||
Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | Prometey Dnipro | 1-3 | 3:1 2:3 2:3 2:3 | |
For 3-rd place | Series | Results | ||
Zhytychi Zhytomyr | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 0-3 | 1:3 1:3 0:3 | |
1/ 2 Final | Series | Results | ||
Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 2-0 | 3:0 3:0 | |
Prometey Dnipro | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 2-0 | 3:0 3:0 | |
1/ 4 Final | Series | Results | ||
Yurakademiya Kharkiv | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | 2-1 | 3:0 1:3 3:1 | |
DSO Ternopil | Prometey Dnipro | 0-2 | 0:3 1:3 | |
Ukraine U18 | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | 0-2 | 0:3 0:3 | |
VC Reshetylivka | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 0-2 | 1:3 0:3 |
Group Stage 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5-8 | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
5. | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 81.8 / | 9 | |
6. | Ukraine U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 63.6 / | 6 | |
7. | DSO Ternopil | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 36.4 / | 3 | |
8. | VC Reshetylivka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-9 | 18.2 / | 0 | |
Group Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||
Team | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | 21 | 20 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 61-11 | 84.7 / | 59 | |
2. | Prometey Dnipro | 21 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57-12 | 82.6 / | 55 | |
3. | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 21 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40-41 | 49.4 / | 32 | |
4. | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | 21 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 39-41 | 48.8 / | 32 | |
5. | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 21 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 38-44 | 46.3 / | 28 | |
6. | VC Reshetylivka | 21 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 30-49 | 38.0 / | 20 | |
7. | DSO Ternopil | 21 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24-54 | 30.8 / | 15 | |
8. | Ukraine U18 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21-58 | 26.6 / | 11 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Won sets / points, %
Super League is the main (strongest) volleyball tournament/championship in Ukraine.
Matches played | Home team wins | Away team wins | Draws | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 50.9% | 49.1% | 0% | ||
Points (per match) | |||||
Total | Home team | Away team | Difference | ||
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 09-22-2022 - 04-23-2023
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-23 2023 | Prometey Dnipro | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | 3:2 | Final | ||
04-21 2023 | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | Prometey Dnipro | 2:3 | Final | ||
04-20 2023 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 0:3 | 3-rd | ||
04-14 2023 | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 3:1 | 3-rd | ||
04-13 2023 | Prometey Dnipro | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | 3:2 | Final | ||
04-12 2023 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 1:3 | 3-rd | ||
04-11 2023 | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | Prometey Dnipro | 3:1 | Final | ||
04-05 2023 | VC Reshetylivka | Ukraine U18 | 0:3 | G2 | ||
DSO Ternopil | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | 0:3 | G2 | |||
04-04 2023 | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | VC Reshetylivka | 3:1 | G2 | ||
Ukraine U18 | DSO Ternopil | 3:1 | G2 | |||
04-03 2023 | VC Reshetylivka | DSO Ternopil | 1:3 | G2 | ||
VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | Ukraine U18 | 3:1 | G2 | |||
03-24 2023 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | Prometey Dnipro | 0:3 | 1/ 2 | ||
03-23 2023 | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | 0:3 | 1/ 2 | ||
03-22 2023 | Prometey Dnipro | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 3:0 | 1/ 2 | ||
03-21 2023 | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 3:0 | 1/ 2 | ||
03-12 2023 | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 1:3 | 1/ 4 | ||
03-10 2023 | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 3:1 | 1/ 4 | ||
Zhytychi Zhytomyr | VC Reshetylivka | 3:0 | 1/ 4 | |||
03-09 2023 | Prometey Dnipro | DSO Ternopil | 3:1 | 1/ 4 | ||
Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | Ukraine U18 | 3:0 | 1/ 4 | |||
03-08 2023 | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | VSC MHP-Vinnytsia | 3:0 | 1/ 4 | ||
VC Reshetylivka | Zhytychi Zhytomyr | 1:3 | 1/ 4 | |||
03-07 2023 | DSO Ternopil | Prometey Dnipro | 0:3 | 1/ 4 | ||
Ukraine U18 | Epicenter-Podolyany Horodok | 0:3 | 1/ 4 |