By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 8 : to Play off
HC Aktobe (kaz): Match results
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
63.
04-13 2024
HC Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
3-rd
62.
04-10 2024
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Aktobe
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
3-rd
61.
04-09 2024
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Aktobe
6:3
(1:1, 4:0, 1:2)
3-rd
60.
04-06 2024
HC Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
3:2*
(0:0, 2:1, 0:1; 1:0)
3-rd
59.
04-05 2024
HC Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
3-rd
58.
03-25 2024
Nomad Astana
HC Aktobe
6:1
(1:1, 3:0, 2:0)
1/ 2
57.
03-21 2024
HC Aktobe
Nomad Astana
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
1/ 2
56.
03-20 2024
HC Aktobe
Nomad Astana
3:4*
(1:1, 0:1, 2:1; 0:1)
1/ 2
55.
03-16 2024
Nomad Astana
HC Aktobe
2:4
(0:3, 1:1, 1:0)
1/ 2
54.
03-15 2024
Nomad Astana
HC Aktobe
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
1/ 2
53.
02-27 2024
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
1/ 4
52.
02-26 2024
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
1/ 4
51.
02-22 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
3:4*
(1:0, 2:3, 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
50.
02-21 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
1:2*
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
49.
02-13 2024
HC Aktobe
Nomad Astana
2:7
(0:2, 1:4, 1:1)
48.
02-09 2024
Humo Tashkent
HC Aktobe
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
47.
02-05 2024
HC Aktobe
Gornyak Rundy
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
46.
01-30 2024
Kulager Petropavl
HC Aktobe
2:4
(0:3, 0:0, 2:1)
45.
01-25 2024
HC Aktobe
HC Almaty
5:1
(3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
44.
01-17 2024
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Aktobe
5:1
(0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
43.
01-15 2024
Irtysh Pavlodar
HC Aktobe
3:4*
(0:2, 3:0, 0:1; 0:1)
42.
01-12 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
5:3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
41.
01-07 2024
HC Aktobe
Beibarys Atyrau
5:2
(2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
40.
12-27 2023
HC Aktobe
Beibarys Atyrau
2:3P
(0:0, 2:1, 0:1; 0:0; 1:2)
39.
12-26 2023
HC Aktobe
Beibarys Atyrau
5:2
(1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
38.
12-17 2023
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:2
(0:2, 3:0, 0:0)
37.
12-16 2023
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
36.
12-13 2023
HC Aktobe
HC Almaty
5:4
(1:0, 3:1, 1:3)
35.
12-12 2023
HC Aktobe
HC Almaty
4:3
(2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
34.
12-04 2023
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Aktobe
4:1
(4:0, 0:1, 0:0)
33.
12-03 2023
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Aktobe
2:3
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
32.
11-30 2023
Kulager Petropavl
HC Aktobe
1:8
(0:1, 0:5, 1:2)
31.
11-29 2023
Kulager Petropavl
HC Aktobe
2:3P
(0:0, 1:0, 1:2; 0:0; 3:4)
30.
11-21 2023
HC Aktobe
Irtysh Pavlodar
6:3
(3:1, 2:2, 1:0)
29.
11-20 2023
HC Aktobe
Irtysh Pavlodar
7:4
(1:3, 4:0, 2:1)
28.
11-17 2023
Gornyak Rundy
HC Aktobe
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
27.
11-16 2023
Gornyak Rundy
HC Aktobe
3:2
(1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
26.
11-13 2023
HC Aktobe
Gornyak Rundy
7:6P
(2:2, 3:4, 1:0; 0:0; 2:1)
25.
11-12 2023
HC Aktobe
Gornyak Rundy
1:4
(1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
24.
11-08 2023
HC Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
3:1
(2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
23.
11-07 2023
HC Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
22.
10-28 2023
HC Almaty
HC Aktobe
5:6*
(2:4, 2:0, 1:1; 0:1)
21.
10-27 2023
HC Almaty
HC Aktobe
3:1
(0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
20.
10-24 2023
Humo Tashkent
HC Aktobe
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
19.
10-23 2023
Humo Tashkent
HC Aktobe
6:2
(2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
18.
10-18 2023
HC Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
1:2
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
17.
10-17 2023
HC Aktobe
Saryarka Karaganda
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16.
10-12 2023
Nomad Astana
HC Aktobe
3:2*
(0:1, 0:1, 2:0; 1:0)
15.
10-11 2023
Nomad Astana
HC Aktobe
2:3P
(0:0, 2:2, 0:0; 0:0; 2:3)
14.
10-08 2023
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Aktobe
8:4
(1:0, 3:2, 4:2)
13.
10-07 2023
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Aktobe
4:2
(0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
12.
10-03 2023
Beibarys Atyrau
HC Aktobe
4:3P
(0:0, 2:1, 1:2; 0:0; 2:1)
11.
10-02 2023
Beibarys Atyrau
HC Aktobe
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
10.
09-29 2023
HC Aktobe
Nomad Astana
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
9.
09-28 2023
HC Aktobe
Nomad Astana
0:5
(0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
8.
09-25 2023
HC Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
7.
09-24 2023
HC Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
6.
09-21 2023
HC Aktobe
Kulager Petropavl
2:5
(2:0, 0:4, 0:1)
5.
09-20 2023
HC Aktobe
Kulager Petropavl
3:1
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
4.
09-15 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
5:1
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
3.
09-14 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
2.
09-11 2023
Irtysh Pavlodar
HC Aktobe
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
1.
09-10 2023
Irtysh Pavlodar
HC Aktobe
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts